KSHITIJ

 

 

HOME INTRODUCTION ORGANIZATION

AIMS & OBJECTIVES

ACTIVITIES

MEDIA COVERAGE
GALLERY ON LINE RESULT

LIFE MEMBERS

NATURE EXHIBITION

HOW TO PARTICIPATE

CONTACT US

 

 

Next Up-Coming

A Special International Child Art Competition/Exhibition - carries a theme - "The Nature" Please Click Here for details :

Last Date for Participation : 31st May , 2015 (Result Date : 30th September, 2015)

 

 

Prithik Saini
Gold Medal Winner
Indian Language School
Lagos (Nigeria)

Rushangi Patel
Gold Medal Winner
Jamnabai Narsee School
Maharashtra (India)

Disha Nishit Shah

Gold Medal Winner

Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya

Gujarat (India)

 

 

Prakruti Kamlesh Shukla

Gold Medal Winner

Ninad Art Class

Gujarat (India)

Gauri Vijay Bane

Gold Medal Winner

Vile Parle Mahila Sangh Eng. Pri.

School Maharashtra (India)

Dharmi Joshi

Gold Medal Winner

R.R. Drawing Classes

Maharashtra (India)

 

 

Shafak

Gold Medal Winner

Siddharth International School

(Haryana) (India)

Aditeya Monga

Gold Medal Winner

Siddhi Arts

Maharashtra (India)

Ritima Roy Burman

Gold Medal Winner

Mayo College Girls School

(Rajasthan) (India)

 

 

Disha K. Poddar

Gold Medal Winner

Lilavatibai Podar Sr. Sec. School

Maharashtra (India)

Saloni Heliwal

Gold Medal Winner

Mody School

(Rajasthan) (India)

Thanvi Pradeep

Gold Medal Winner

Bright Day School

(Gujarat) (India)

 

 

Abhilasha Saini

Gold Medal Winner

St. Kabir Resi. & Day School

Haryana (India)

Sreya Binte Sayeed

Gold Medal Winner

Bangladesh International School

& College, Dhaka (Bangladesh)

Pawan Sanjula Siri Wardana

Gold Medal Winner

Royal International School

(Sri Lanka)

 

 

A. Anvitha

Gold Medal Winner

Indian School Al Ghubra

Muscat (Sultanate of Oman)

Pooja Dharmasa

Gold Medal Winner

Indian School Al Seeb

Muscat (Sultanate of Oman)

Navya Ann Eldho

Gold Medal Winner

India International School

Tokyo (Japan)

 

 

Azni Shafinas Bt Azhari
Gold Medal Winner
Kolej Mara Banting
Banting, Selangor (Malaysia)

Bila Eva

Gold Medal Winner

Zakladna Skola

Jarovnice (Slovak Republic)

Anne Sharmaine Frances

Gold Medal Winner

Colombo Children’s Book Society

Colombo (Sri Lanka)

 

 

Samira Dabbagh

Gold Medal Winner

International School of Geneva

Founex (Switzerland)

 

 

Elif Aydis
Gold Medal Winner
TED, Ankara College Kindergarden
Ankara (Turkey)
Seif Abdel Aal
Gold Medal Winner
El Alsson British International
School, Cairo (Egypt)

Michelle Sanders
Gold Medal Winner
Harmony Science Academy
Houston, Tx (U.S.A.)

 

 

HOME INTRODUCTION ORGANIZATION

AIMS & OBJECTIVES

ACTIVITIES

MEDIA COVERAGE
GALLERY ON LINE RESULT

LIFE MEMBERS

NATURE EXHIBITION

HOW TO PARTICIPATE

CONTACT US

copyright © 2011-2016 kshitij.org All Right Reserved